Program Upcoming

Wednesday 24.04.2024 doors 19:00 start 20:00

Dry Cleaning

Berghain

CV Vision Live, Dry Cleaning Live

Thursday 25.04.2024 start 22:00

SÄULE

Säule

David Fogarty, Lonefront, Raär

Friday 26.04.2024 start 22:00

Reef

Berghain

Darwin B2B Esposito, DJ Lag, Neffa-T, SIM

Panorama Bar

Calibre, GЯEG, MSJY, Yushh

Saturday 27.04.2024 start 23:59

Klubnacht

Berghain

Azu Tiwaline, Barker, BLANKA, Daria Kolosova, Etapp Kyle, OPH, Phase Fatale

Panorama Bar

Boo Williams, Budino, GIDEÖN, Jason Kendig, Mark Grusane, musclecars, Tama Sumo B2B Lakuti, Tony Humphries

Säule

Portable Live

Tuesday 30.04.2024 start 22:00

Finest Tuesday

Panorama Bar

Amotik, Ben Klock, Natalie Robinson

Wednesday 01.05.2024 start 12:00

Garteneröffnung

Garten

Boris, Katy De Jesus, Ogazón, Quelza

Thursday 02.05.2024 start 22:00

10-5

Säule

Blue Hour b2b Philippa Pacho

Friday 03.05.2024 start 22:00

Laundrette

Panorama Bar

David Elimelech, Grace Sands, Kilopatrah Jones, Partok, Roi Perez, Samira, Shay Malt

Saturday 04.05.2024 start 23:59

Klubnacht

Berghain

Phara Live, Answer Code Request, Inox Traxx, Luke Hess, Nick Höppner, Pariah, Paula Koski, Regis, Steffi

Panorama Bar

Juan Ramos, Nathalie Seres, OK Williams, Radio Slave, Rotciv, Simon Caldwell, Suze Ijó

Wednesday 08.05.2024 start 23:00

Revolting

Lab.oratory

Eli Escobar, Ladymonix, Man Power, nd_baumecker

Thursday 09.05.2024 start 22:00

CRUDE

Säule

Kaytseng, Qi, Truglut b2b Temu.jin

Friday 10.05.2024 start 22:00

Jack Your Body

Panorama Bar

Cody Currie, Desiree, Honey Dijon

Saturday 11.05.2024 start 23:59

Klubnacht

Berghain

Adiel, Blasha & Allatt, Jin Synth, Luigi Di Venere, MARRØN, Primal State, Yonti

Panorama Bar

AceMo, Aurora Halal, Boris, Chloé, Francesco del Garda, Massimiliano Pagliara, Nat Wendell, Ryan Elliott

Thursday 16.05.2024 start 21:00

Hunger To Create

Berghain

Colin Benders Live, Dasha Rush Live, LeCiel Live, Quelza

Thursday 16.05.2024 doors 19:00 start 20:00

Uche Yara

Kantine am Berghain

Uche Yara Live

Friday 17.05.2024 start 22:00

Homodrop

Panorama Bar

CHERIII, Kiddy Smile, Maze, Michelle Manetti, Victor Kubin

Saturday 18.05.2024 start 23:59

Klubnacht - Pfingsten

Berghain

AMORAL, Ben Klock, Chami, DJ Red, Norman Nodge, Nymed, Stefan Goldmann, Virginia

Panorama Bar

Jamie 3:26, Jayson Wynters, KC Wray, Ogazón, PARAMIDA, Sedef Adasï, Soundstream

Thursday 23.05.2024 start 22:00

SÄULE

Säule

Notte Infinita Live, Octo Octa, Vivian Koch

Friday 24.05.2024 start 22:00

BITE NITE

Berghain

Schwefelgelb Live, Gael, Parrish Smith, Soft Crash, Unhuman

Panorama Bar

Filmmaker Live, Generali Minerali, Knaughty, Neu-Romancer, Pablo Bozzi, The Hacker